11x BELARUS LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
11x BELARUS CUP CHAMPIONS
2x VICE CHAMPION OF SEHA-LEAGUE
MESHKOV BREST
Sunday 19.05.2019
Belarus Cup
Meshkov Brest
SKA
Sunday 26.05.2019
Belarus Championship
Meshkov Brest
SKA
Friday 16.08.2019
Friendly matches
CSA Steaua
Meshkov Brest
Saturday 17.08.2019
Friendly matches
HC Metalurg
Meshkov Brest
Sunday 18.08.2019
Friendly matches
Chekhovskie medvedi
Meshkov Brest
Friday 23.08.2019
Belgazprombank Cup
Meshkov Brest
Cocks
Friday 23.08.2019
Belgazprombank Cup
Westwien
Nimes
Saturday 24.08.2019
Belgazprombank Cup
Meshkov Brest
Westwien
Saturday 24.08.2019
Belgazprombank Cup
Nimes
Cocks
Sunday 25.08.2019
Belgazprombank Cup
Meshkov Brest
Nimes
Sunday 25.08.2019
Belgazprombank Cup
Cocks
Westwien
Saturday 31.08.2019
Belarus Championship
Meshkov Brest
Kronon
Tuesday 03.09.2019
SEHA Gazprom League
Meshkov Brest
Veszprém
Thursday 05.09.2019
Belarus Championship
Masheka
Meshkov Brest
Sunday 08.09.2019
Belarus Championship
SKA
Meshkov Brest
Wednesday 11.09.2019
Belarus Championship
Meshkov Brest
Gomel
Saturday 14.09.2019
Champions League
Porto
Meshkov Brest
Tuesday 17.09.2019
SEHA Gazprom League
Meshkov Brest
Spartak
Saturday 21.09.2019
Champions League
Meshkov Brest
Montpellier
Monday 23.09.2019
Belarus Championship
BGUFK-SKA
Meshkov Brest
Wednesday 25.09.2019
Champions League
Kiel
Meshkov Brest
Sunday 29.09.2019
Belarus Championship
Meshkov Brest
SKA
Thursday 03.10.2019
SEHA Gazprom League
Metaloplastika
Meshkov Brest
Thursday 03.10.2019
Belarus Championship
Meshkov Brest
Gomel
Saturday 05.10.2019
SEHA Gazprom League
Veszprém
Meshkov Brest
Tuesday 08.10.2019
SEHA Gazprom League
Meshkov Brest
Eurofarm
Saturday 12.10.2019
Champions League
Meshkov Brest
Motor
Wednesday 16.10.2019
Belarus Championship
Meshkov Brest
Masheka
Saturday 19.10.2019
Champions League
Meshkov Brest
Vive Kielce
Wednesday 30.10.2019
Belarus Championship
Meshkov Brest
BGUFK-SKA
Sunday 03.11.2019
Champions League
Vardar
Meshkov Brest
Tuesday 05.11.2019
SEHA Gazprom League
Eurofarm
Meshkov Brest
Saturday 09.11.2019
Champions League
Meshkov Brest
Veszprém
Wednesday 13.11.2019
Belarus Championship
Kronon
Meshkov Brest
Saturday 16.11.2019
Champions League
Veszprém
Meshkov Brest
Tuesday 19.11.2019
SEHA Gazprom League
Meshkov Brest
HC PPD Zagreb
Saturday 23.11.2019
Champions League
Meshkov Brest
Vardar
Tuesday 26.11.2019
Belarus Championship
BGUFK-SKA
Meshkov Brest
Saturday 30.11.2019
Champions League
Vive Kielce
Meshkov Brest
Monday 02.12.2019
SEHA Gazprom League
Spartak
Meshkov Brest
Friday 06.12.2019
Belarus Championship
Gomel
Meshkov Brest
Sunday 08.12.2019
Belarus Championship
Masheka
Meshkov Brest
Tuesday 10.12.2019
SEHA Gazprom League
Meshkov Brest
Metaloplastika
Saturday 14.12.2019
Belarus Championship
SKA
Meshkov Brest
Monday 16.12.2019
SEHA Gazprom League
HC PPD Zagreb
Meshkov Brest
Sunday 26.01.2020
Belarus Championship
Meshkov Brest
Kronon
Saturday 01.02.2020
Belarus Championship
Meshkov Brest
SKA
Wednesday 05.02.2020
Belarus Championship
Kronon
Meshkov Brest
Sunday 09.02.2020
Champions League
Motor
Meshkov Brest
Saturday 15.02.2020
Champions League
Montpellier
Meshkov Brest
Wednesday 19.02.2020
Belarus Championship
Meshkov Brest
BGUFK-SKA
17:30
Saturday 22.02.2020
Champions League
Meshkov Brest
Kiel
19:30
Wednesday 26.02.2020
Belarus Championship
Meshkov Brest
Masheka
 
Saturday 29.02.2020
Champions League
Meshkov Brest
Porto
19:30
Monday 02.03.2020
SEHA Gazprom League
BSU
Meshkov Brest
18:15
Tuesday 03.03.2020
SEHA Gazprom League
Meshkov Brest
BSU
18:15
Wednesday 18.03.2020
Belarus Championship
Gomel
Meshkov Brest
 
Champions League 2019/20
#КОМАНДАИВНПГО
1.THW Kiel (Germany)12921377:33320
2.Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)12804392:34116
3.Montpellier HB (France)12714332:32415
4.PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)12624356:33314
5.HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)12516347:38311
6.FC Porto Sofarma12426335:35610
7.Meshkov Brest12309336:3666
8.HC Motor Zaporozhye12129358:3974
FUll table
Belarus Championship 2019/20
#КОМАНДАИВНПГО
1.Meshkov Brest171601597:43732
2.SKA (Minsk, Belarus)181503613:46930
3.Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)17719464:52015
4.Kronon (Grodno, Belarus))186012521:59312
5.BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)184113522:6349
6.HC Gomel (Belarus)184014493:5578
FUll table
SEHA Gazprom League 2019/20
#КОМАНДАИВНПГО
1.Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)10802306:26524
2.HC PPD Zagreb (Croatia)10703289:25921
3.Meshkov Brest10604307:27918
4.HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (Bitola, Nord Macedonia)10406279:27512
5.RK Metaloplastika Sabac (Serbia)10406272:30212
6.10109254:3273
7.Vojvodina (Novi Sad, Serbia)00000:00
8.Tatran (Presov, Slovakia)00000:00
9.RK Nexe (Nasice, Croatia)00000:00
FUll table

FANSHOP

T-shirt blue35 BYN
90 BYN
T-shirt white50 BYN
T-shirt dark blue -17 BYN
Our Partners
Official insurer
VELUX EHF Champions League
SEHA-Gazprom League
Media partners
Children Handball League - ZUBR