13x ЧЕМПИОНЫ БЕЛАРУСИ
13x ОБЛАДАТЕЛИ КУБКА БЕЛАРУСИ
2x VICE CHAMPION OF SEHA-LEAGUE
MESHKOV BREST

Schedule Belarus SuperLeaugue 2021/22

1 lap 1 stage

1, wed 25. 8. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
1, sat 28. 8. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, sat 28. 8. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, tue 31. 8. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
1, sat 4. 9. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 4. 9. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, wed 8. 9. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 11. 9. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
1, sat 11. 9. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 11. 9. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
1, sat 18. 9. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
1, sat 18. 9. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
1, sat 18. 9. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
1, wed 13. 10. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
1, fri 17. 12. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)

2 lap 1 stage

2, wed 22. 9. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 22. 9. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
2, sat 2. 10. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
2, sat 2. 10. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
2, sun 3. 10. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, wed 6. 10. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
2, sat 9. 10. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sat 9. 10. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
2, wed 20. 10. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
2, sat 23. 10. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
2, wed 10. 11. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
2, wed 10. 11. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
2, wed 10. 11. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
2, sat 13. 11. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
2, sat 13. 11. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)

3 lap 1 stage

3, wed 17. 11. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
3, sat 20. 11. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
3, sat 20. 11. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, wed 24. 11. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, wed 24. 11. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
3, sat 27. 11. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
3, sat 4. 12. 2021 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
3, sat 4. 12. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, wed 8. 12. 2021 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
3, sat 11. 12. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
3, sat 11. 12. 2021 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
3, wed 15. 12. 2021 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
3, wed 15. 12. 2021 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
3, wed 15. 12. 2021 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
3, wed 2. 2. 2022 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)

4 lap 1 stage

4, wed 2. 2. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4, sat 5. 2. 2022 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, wed 9. 2. 2022 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
4, wed 9. 2. 2022 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
4, sat 12. 2. 2022 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
4, wed 16. 2. 2022 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sat 19. 2. 2022 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
4, sat 19. 2. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
4, wed 23. 2. 2022 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sat 26. 2. 2022 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
4, sat 26. 2. 2022 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
4, sat 5. 3. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sat 5. 3. 2022 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
4, sat 5. 3. 2022 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
4, sat 26. 3. 2022 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)

5 lap 1 stage

5, wed 16. 3. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
5, wed 16. 3. 2022 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
5, wed 23. 3. 2022 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
5, wed 23. 3. 2022 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
5, wed 23. 3. 2022 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
5, wed 30. 3. 2022 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
5, sat 2. 4. 2022 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
5, sat 2. 4. 2022 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
5, sat 9. 4. 2022 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
5, sun 10. 4. 2022 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
5, sun 10. 4. 2022 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
5, wed 20. 4. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
5, wed 20. 4. 2022 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
5, wed 20. 4. 2022 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
5, fri 6. 5. 2022 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)

6 lap 1 stage

6, wed 27. 4. 2022 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
6, wed 27. 4. 2022 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
6, wed 27. 4. 2022 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
6, wed 4. 5. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
6, wed 4. 5. 2022 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
6, thu 5. 5. 2022 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
6, sat 7. 5. 2022 (Минск)
SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Kronon (Grodno, Belarus)
6, wed 11. 5. 2022 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
6, wed 11. 5. 2022 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
6, sat 14. 5. 2022 (Могилев)
Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
6, sat 14. 5. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
6, sun 15. 5. 2022 (Минск)
BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus) - Gomel (Belarus)
6, fri 20. 5. 2022 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
6, sat 21. 5. 2022 (Гродно)
Kronon (Grodno, Belarus) - BGUFK-SKA (Minsk, Belarus)
6, sat 21. 5. 2022 (Гомель)
Gomel (Belarus) - Masheka (Mogilev, Belarus)
Our Partners
EHF Champions League Men
SEHA-Gazprom League
SEHA-Gazprom League
Media partners
Rakuten Viber
Children Handball League - ZUBR
Official fitness partner
Official car partner