12x BELARUS LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
11x BELARUS CUP CHAMPIONS
2x VICE CHAMPION OF SEHA-LEAGUE
MESHKOV BREST

Schedule Champions League 2019/20

1 lap 1 stage

3, sun 15. 9. 2019
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - HC Motor Zaporozhye
4, sun 15. 9. 2019
THW Kiel (Germany) - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)
1, sat 14. 9. 2019
Montpellier HB (France) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
2, sat 14. 9. 2019 (Драгао)
FC Porto Sofarma - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)

1 lap 2 stage

7, sun 22. 9. 2019
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - FC Porto Sofarma
8, sun 22. 9. 2019
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - HC Motor Zaporozhye
5, sat 21. 9. 2019
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - THW Kiel (Germany)
6, sat 21. 9. 2019
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Montpellier HB (France)

1 lap 3 stage

11, sun 29. 9. 2019
HC Motor Zaporozhye - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
12, sun 29. 9. 2019
Montpellier HB (France) - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)
10, sat 28. 9. 2019
FC Porto Sofarma - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)
9, wed 25. 9. 2019
THW Kiel (Germany) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)

1 lap 4 stage

6, sun 13. 10. 2019
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - FC Porto Sofarma
5, sat 12. 10. 2019
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - THW Kiel (Germany)
7, sat 12. 10. 2019
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - Montpellier HB (France)
8, sat 12. 10. 2019
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - HC Motor Zaporozhye

1 lap 5 stage

9, sat 19. 10. 2019
Montpellier HB (France) - THW Kiel (Germany)
10, sat 19. 10. 2019
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
11, sat 19. 10. 2019
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)
12, sat 19. 10. 2019
FC Porto Sofarma - HC Motor Zaporozhye

1 lap 6 stage

13, sun 3. 11. 2019
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
3, sun 3. 11. 2019
HC Motor Zaporozhye - THW Kiel (Germany)
1, sat 2. 11. 2019
FC Porto Sofarma - Montpellier HB (France)
2, sat 2. 11. 2019
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)

1 lap 7 stage

5, sun 10. 11. 2019
HC Motor Zaporozhye - Montpellier HB (France)
6, sun 10. 11. 2019
THW Kiel (Germany) - FC Porto Sofarma
14, sat 9. 11. 2019
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)
4, sat 9. 11. 2019
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)

2 lap 8 stage

8, sun 17. 11. 2019
Montpellier HB (France) - HC Motor Zaporozhye
1, sat 16. 11. 2019
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
9, sat 16. 11. 2019
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
7, wed 13. 11. 2019
FC Porto Sofarma - THW Kiel (Germany)

2 lap 9 stage

2, sat 23. 11. 2019
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
22, sat 23. 11. 2019 (Веспрем)
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)
21, sat 23. 11. 2019 (Монпелье)
Montpellier HB (France) - FC Porto Sofarma
9, wed 20. 11. 2019 (Киль)
THW Kiel (Germany) - HC Motor Zaporozhye

2 lap 10 stage

1, sun 1. 12. 2019 (Вардар)
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)
3, sat 30. 11. 2019
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
1, sat 30. 11. 2019 (Киль)
THW Kiel (Germany) - Montpellier HB (France)
1, wed 27. 11. 2019 (Запорожье)
HC Motor Zaporozhye - FC Porto Sofarma

2 lap 11 stage

1, sun 9. 2. 2020 (Запорожье)
HC Motor Zaporozhye - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
1, sat 8. 2. 2020 (Монпель)
Montpellier HB (France) - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)
1, sat 8. 2. 2020 (Порту)
FC Porto Sofarma - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)
1, wed 5. 2. 2020 (Киль)
THW Kiel (Germany) - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)

2 lap 12 stage

1, sat 15. 2. 2020 (Кельце)
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - FC Porto Sofarma
1, sat 15. 2. 2020 (Монпель)
Montpellier HB (France) - Meshkov Brest (Belarus)
1, sat 15. 2. 2020 (Скопье)
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - HC Motor Zaporozhye
1, wed 12. 2. 2020 (Киль)
THW Kiel (Germany) - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)

2 lap 13 stage

1, sun 23. 2. 2020 (Веспрем)
Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary) - Montpellier HB (France)
1, sat 22. 2. 2020 (Порту)
FC Porto Sofarma - HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia)
1, sat 22. 2. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - THW Kiel (Germany)
1, thu 20. 2. 2020 (Запорожье)
HC Motor Zaporozhye - PGE Vive Kielce (Poland)

2 lap 14 stage

1, sat 29. 2. 2020 (Скопье)
HC Vardar (Skopje, North Macedonia) - Montpellier HB (France)
1, sat 29. 2. 2020 (Кельце)
PGE Vive Kielce (Poland) - THW Kiel (Germany)
1, sat 29. 2. 2020 (Запорожье)
HC Motor Zaporozhye - Telekom Veszprém HC (Hungary)
1, sat 29. 2. 2020 (Брест)
Meshkov Brest (Belarus) - FC Porto Sofarma
Saturday 22.08.2020
Belarus Cup
Meshkov Brest
Gomel
 
Our Partners
Official insurer
VELUX EHF Champions League
SEHA-Gazprom League
Media partners
Children Handball League - ZUBR